ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12486823
nr 1248 6823
OIL PAINTING
Valerij Chirkov, 'Have a nice summer I', signed. Oil on panel, 77x58 cm,
Valerij Chirkov, "Have a nice summer I", signerad. Olja på pannå, 77x58 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 15 2019
at 18:35:23
13/4 12:40:47
14/4 20:52:16